Market Overview

Ratings Calendar

Reports for

TickerCompanyFirmActionFromToPT PriorPrice
HBNCHorizon Bancorp...
FAFFirst American...Keefe Bruyette & WoodsMaintainsOutperform32.0033.00
CLMSCalamos Asset M...Keefe Bruyette & WoodsMaintainsMarket Perform11.7512.00
CHCOCity Holding Co...Keefe Bruyette & WoodsMaintainsMarket Perform46.0044.00
CBChubb Corporati...Keefe Bruyette & WoodsMaintainsUnderperform82.0087.00
BKUBankUnited, Inc.Keefe Bruyette & WoodsMaintainsOutperform37.0035.00
ABAlliance Capita...Keefe Bruyette & WoodsMaintainsOutperform31.0030.00
PPandora Media,...Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy34.0029.00
MXIMMaxim Integrate...Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy35.0032.00
CBIChicago Bridge...Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy92.0080.00
CRSCarpenter Techn...Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy68.0063.00
CABCabela's IncStifel NicolausMaintainsBuy86.0065.00
ATVIActivision Bliz...Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy26.0025.00
SPNCThe Spectraneti...Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy33.0035.00
RCLRoyal Caribbean...Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy76.0080.00
PENNPenn National G...Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy14.0015.00
JAKKJAKKS Pacific,...B. Riley & Co.DowngradesBuyNeutral11.008.00
PEBPebblebrook Hot...Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy42.0044.00
HLITHarmonic Inc.National AllianceInitiates Coverage onHold7.00
LTMLife Time FitnessStifel NicolausMaintainsBuy52.0056.00
JAKKJAKKS Pacific,...Hilliard LyonsUpgradesLong-term BuyBuy11.00
EWEdwards Lifesci...Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy100.00132.00
DVDeVry Inc.Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy49.0053.00
GOOGGoogle Inc.JP Morgan
MSFTMicrosoft Corpo...Credit SuisseMaintainsOutperform50.0055.00
NNetsuite IncCredit SuisseMaintainsOutperform115.00125.00
WFTWeatherford Int...Credit SuisseMaintainsOutperform30.0027.00
AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.Credit SuisseMaintainsOutperform422.00395.00
PFPTProofpoint, Inc.Credit SuisseMaintainsOutperform42.5045.00
RYLRyland Group, I...Credit SuisseMaintainsNeutral43.0038.00
RCLRoyal Caribbean...Credit SuisseMaintainsOutperform69.0070.00
CATCaterpillar, Inc.Credit SuisseMaintainsOutperform108.00109.00
MJNMead Johnson Nu...Credit SuisseMaintainsOutperform105.00110.00
DPSDr Pepper Snapp...Credit SuisseMaintainsNeutral62.0068.00
MMM3M CompanyCredit SuisseMaintainsNeutral148.00156.00
JNPRJuniper Network...Credit SuisseMaintainsNeutral25.0021.00
UNPUnion Pacific C...Credit SuisseMaintainsOutperform124.00126.00
PENNPenn National G...Credit SuisseMaintainsOutperform14.0015.00
GMGeneral Motors...Credit SuisseMaintainsUnderperform33.0030.00
CTCTConstant Contac...Credit SuisseMaintainsNeutral33.0034.00
LSTRLandstar System...Credit SuisseMaintainsNeutral70.0075.00
INFAInformatica Cor...Credit SuisseMaintainsNeutral37.0035.00
CAMCameron Interna...Credit SuisseMaintainsOutperform90.0084.00
AALAmerican AirlinesCredit SuisseMaintainsOutperform52.0055.00
EQMEQT Midstream P...Credit SuisseMaintainsNeutral100.00103.00
JNSJanus Capital G...Credit SuisseMaintainsUnderperform17.2516.50
RTNRaytheon CompanyCredit SuisseMaintainsOutperform108.00107.00
PFGPrincipal Finan...Credit SuisseMaintainsNeutral54.0053.00
PCPPrecision Castp...Credit SuisseMaintainsOutperform292.00289.00
CERNCerner CorporationCredit SuisseMaintainsNeutral58.0061.00
LUVSouthwest Airli...CRT CapitalMaintainsBuy41.0042.00
PPandora Media,...CRT CapitalMaintainsFairly Valued32.0026.00
EWEdwards Lifesci...CRT CapitalMaintainsBuy100.00125.00
ELYCallaway Golf C...CRT CapitalMaintainsBuy11.009.50
BWLDBuffalo Wild Wi...Feltl & Co.UpgradesHoldBuy
CABCabela's IncCRT CapitalMaintainsFairly Valued80.0056.00
AALAmerican AirlinesCRT CapitalMaintainsBuy48.0054.00
AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.CRT CapitalMaintainsFairly Valued350.00325.00
WFTWeatherford Int...CitigroupMaintainsBuy18.0023.00
USBU.S. BancorpCitigroupMaintainsNeutral47.0045.00
UAUnder Armour, Inc.CitigroupMaintainsNeutral69.0067.00
TROWT. Rowe Price G...CitigroupMaintainsNeutral84.0080.00
SWFTSwift Transport...CitigroupMaintainsBuy26.0027.00
SLABSilicon Laborat...CitigroupMaintainsBuy49.0052.00
SLBSchlumberger N.V.CitigroupMaintainsNeutral93.00107.00
PCPPrecision Castp...CitigroupMaintainsBuy274.00262.00
OCOwens Corning IncCitigroupMaintainsNeutral33.0034.00
ORLYO'Reilly Automo...CitigroupMaintainsNeutral155.00168.00
NTRSNorthern Trust...CitigroupMaintainsNeutral70.0065.00
NLSNNielsen Holding...CitigroupMaintainsBuy52.0048.00
IMIngram Micro Inc.CitigroupMaintainsBuy109.00119.00
HNTHealth Net Inc.CitigroupMaintainsSell35.0042.00
HALHalliburton Com...CitigroupMaintainsBuy56.0068.00
GRUBGrubHubCitigroupMaintainsBuy41.0044.00
EQIXEquinix, Inc.CitigroupMaintainsBuy245.00238.00
EQTEQT CorporationCitigroupMaintainsNeutral109.0095.00
EGNEnergen Corpora...CitigroupMaintainsBuy99.0085.00
CELGCelgene Corpora...CitigroupMaintainsBuy99.50119.00
CATCaterpillar, Inc.CitigroupMaintainsNeutral115.00110.00
CRICarter's, Inc.CitigroupMaintainsBuy95.0094.00
BHEBenchmark Elect...CitigroupMaintainsSell22.0021.00
BHIBaker Hughes In...CitigroupMaintainsBuy62.0071.00
AVTAvnet, Inc.CitigroupMaintainsBuy53.0054.00
AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.CitigroupMaintainsNeutral358.00325.00
MROMarathon Oil Co...Mizuho SecuritiesInitiates Coverage onBuy40.00
PPandora Media,...SusquehannaDowngradesPositiveNeutral
ITGartner, Inc.Stifel NicolausDowngradesBuyHold77.00
SWFTSwift Transport...Stifel NicolausUpgradesHoldBuy30.00
BDNBrandywine Real...Stifel NicolausUpgradesHoldBuy17.00
UTEKUltratech, Inc.Barrington ResearchDowngradesOutperformMarket Perform

Data powered by the most advanced trading calendar: Benzinga PRO Calendars - Start your FREE TRIAL today!
Interested in licensing these calendars? Contact Sales.