Market Overview

Ratings Calendar

Reports for

TickerCompanyFirmActionFromToPT PriorPrice
GTIMGood Times Rest...Dougherty & CompanyInitiates Coverage onBuy9.00
LECOLincoln Electri...Great LakesUpgrades
DLTRDollar Tree, Inc.Bank of AmericaDowngradesBuyNeutral
PBProsperity Banc...Maxim GroupMaintainsNeutral66.0064.50
SUSQSusquehanna Ban...MacquarieMaintainsNeutral11.5011.00
BINProgressive Was...MacquarieMaintainsUnderperform21.0022.00
MCRIMonarch Casino...MacquarieMaintainsOutperform19.0016.00
MLNXMellanox Techno...MacquarieMaintainsOutperform52.0056.00
TILEInterfaceMacquarieMaintainsOutperform26.0023.00
BASBasic Energy Se...MacquarieMaintainsNeutral25.0024.00
BIDUBaidu, Inc.MacquarieMaintainsOutperform250.00280.00
FCXFreeport-McMora...MacquarieMaintainsOutperform40.0045.00
CLFCliffs Natural...MacquarieMaintainsNeutral10.0017.00
WCCWESCO Internati...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral95.0094.00
NBLNoble Energy Inc.JP MorganMaintainsOverweight94.0092.00
MTHMeritage Corpor...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight49.0047.00
AVYAvery Dennison...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight58.0056.00
XRXXerox CorporationJP MorganMaintainsNeutral13.0014.00
TEVATeva Pharmaceut...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral56.0058.00
TCBTCF Financial C...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral18.0018.50
SBACSBA Communicati...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight110.00125.00
LYBLyondellBasell...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight109.00115.00
LEALear CorporationJP MorganMaintainsNeutral105.00108.00
CIBBanColombia S.A.JP MorganMaintainsOverweight62.0075.00
AEPAmerican Electr...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral52.0056.00
ACRXAcelRx Pharmace...JMP SecuritiesMaintainsMarket Outperform14.0012.00
TNPTsakos Energy N...JefferiesMaintainsBuy11.0010.00
TKTeekay CorporationJefferiesMaintainsHold59.0064.00
GASSStealthGas, Inc.JefferiesMaintainsBuy14.0017.00
SFLShip Finance In...JefferiesMaintainsHold19.0021.00
GLNGGolar LNG LimitedJefferiesMaintainsHold40.0055.00
FROFrontline Ltd.JefferiesMaintainsHold2.503.00
COVCovidien plc.JefferiesMaintainsBuy80.0096.00
CVCCablevision Sys...JefferiesMaintainsBuy20.0023.00
AEPAmerican Electr...JefferiesMaintainsHold56.0054.00
TCBTCF Financial C...FBR CapitalMaintainsOutperform18.0019.00
MCOMoody's Corpora...FBR CapitalMaintainsOutperform95.00105.00
LYBLyondellBasell...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy108.00125.00
SWFTSwift Transport...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy31.0030.00
BLDRBuilders FirstS...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy11.009.00
WCGWellCare Health...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold69.0055.00
MGLNMagellan Health...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy71.0067.00
SPGSimon Property...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy182.00188.00
AONAon plcDeutsche BankMaintainsHold86.0085.00
JWNNordstrom, Inc.Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy72.0078.00
MMacy's IncDeutsche BankMaintainsBuy68.0065.00
CBIChicago Bridge...Credit Suisse90.0074.00
SWKStanley Black &...Credit SuisseMaintainsNeutral82.0091.00
APCAnadarko Petrol...Credit SuisseMaintainsOutperform122.00134.00
NOCNorthrop Grumma...Credit SuisseMaintainsNeutral128.00130.00
LUVSouthwest Airli...CRT CapitalMaintainsBuy34.0041.00
AALAmerican AirlinesCRT CapitalMaintainsBuy51.0048.00
ALKAlaska Air Grou...CRT CapitalMaintainsBuy57.0058.00
ZMHZimmer Holdings...CitigroupMaintainsSell92.0095.00
YUMYum! Brands, Inc.CitigroupMaintainsNeutral85.0079.00
UHSUniversal Healt...CitigroupMaintainsBuy95.00120.00
SCHWThe Charles Sch...CitigroupMaintainsNeutral27.0029.00
TEXTerex CorporationCitigroupMaintainsNeutral50.0040.00
SLABSilicon Laborat...CitigroupMaintainsBuy55.0049.00
RGAReinsurance Gro...CitigroupMaintainsNeutral80.0082.00
PPSPost Properties...CitigroupMaintainsNeutral55.0058.00
LYBLyondellBasell...CitigroupMaintainsBuy105.00121.00
MRKMerck & Company...MainfirstUpgradesUnderperformOutperform
GSKGlaxoSmithKline...MainfirstDowngradesUnderperform
SNYSanofiMainfirstUpgradesOutperform
LPNTLifePoint Hospi...CitigroupMaintainsBuy64.0081.00
LEALear CorporationCitigroupMaintainsBuy101.00117.00
LAZLazard Ltd.CitigroupMaintainsNeutral54.0056.00
HOGHarley-Davidson...CitigroupMaintainsBuy85.0077.00
FIIFederated Inves...CitigroupMaintainsNeutral33.0030.00
CYTCytec Industrie...CitigroupMaintainsNeutral108.00113.00
COVCovidien plc.CitigroupMaintainsBuy81.00101.00
COLMColumbia Sports...CitigroupMaintainsNeutral83.0087.00
CMGChipotle Mexica...CitigroupMaintainsBuy648.00793.00
AONAon plcCitigroupMaintainsBuy99.00101.00
ALSNAllison Transmi...CitigroupMaintainsNeutral33.0034.00
MTDMettler-Toledo...Cantor FitzgeraldMaintainsBuy270.00280.00
WCGWellCare Health...BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight72.0066.00
UHSUniversal Healt...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight95.00121.00
UALUnited Continen...BarclaysMaintainsUnderweight46.0048.00
TYCTyco Internatio...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight48.0051.00
INFAInformatica Cor...NomuraUpgradesNeutralBuy48.0041.00
RAIReynolds Americ...RBC CapitalUpgradesOutperformTop Pick72.00
ABBVAbbVieUBSUpgradesNeutralBuy57.0067.00
XRXXerox CorporationJP MorganUpgradesUnderweightNeutral13.0014.00
CSCOCisco Systems,...Pacific CrestDowngradesOutperformSector Perform26.00
LUVSouthwest Airli...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight33.0034.00
SBACSBA Communicati...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight104.00125.00
PLDPrologisBarclaysMaintainsOverweight45.0047.00
NSNustar Energy L.P.BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight58.0065.00

Data powered by the most advanced trading calendar: Benzinga PRO Calendars - Start your FREE TRIAL today!
Interested in licensing these calendars? Contact Sales.