Market Overview

Ratings Calendar

Reports for

TickerCompanyFirmActionFromToPT PriorPrice
AUYYamana Gold Inc.BarclaysMaintainsOverweight9.007.00
WLLWhiting Petrole...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight95.0085.00
WUWestern Union C...BarclaysMaintainsUnderweight18.0019.00
VNTVVantiv, Inc.BarclaysMaintainsOverweight40.0038.00
TEXTerex CorporationBarclaysMaintainsOverweight41.0033.00
TPXTempur-pedic In...BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight61.0056.00
SMSM Energy CompanyBarclaysMaintainsOverweight89.0077.00
SCGScana CorporationBarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight54.0056.00
RGLDRoyal Gold, Inc.BarclaysMaintainsOverweight84.0082.00
RDNRadian Group Inc.BarclaysMaintainsOverweight18.0021.00
PVAPenn Virginia C...BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight14.0013.00
OCNOcwen Financial...BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight30.0020.00
NUVANuVasive, Inc.BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight42.0044.00
MPLXMPLX LPBarclaysMaintainsOverweight63.0078.00
MOHMolina Healthca...BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight46.0045.00
MGMMGM Resorts Int...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight26.0027.00
MPCMarathon Petrol...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight119.00123.00
IDCCInterDigital, Inc.BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight48.0052.00
HSTHost Hotels and...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight24.0026.00
HARHarman Internat...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight116.00126.00
GPORGulfport Energy...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight66.0059.00
GGGoldcorp Inc.BarclaysMaintainsOverweight32.0030.00
GELGenesis Energy,...BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight56.0053.00
ELLIEllie Mae, Inc.BarclaysMaintainsOverweight42.0039.00
CICigna CorporationBarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight97.00103.00
CAHCardinal Health...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight82.0084.00
BWABorgWarner Inc.BarclaysMaintainsOverweight68.0065.00
ABXBarrick Gold Co...BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight20.0017.00
ABCAmerisourceBerg...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight83.0089.00
AMTAmerican Tower...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight109.00110.00
AEMAgnico-Eagle Mi...BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight37.0035.00
GASAGL Resources,...BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight53.0051.00
AAPAdvance Auto Pa...BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight135.00145.00
THORThoratec Corpor...OppenheimerMaintainsOutperform35.0033.00
MAMastercard Inco...OppenheimerMaintainsOutperform85.0090.00
MMYTMakeMyTrip LimitedOppenheimerMaintainsOutperform32.0034.00
LLLL-3 Communicati...OppenheimerMaintainsOutperform128.00130.00
IMPVImperva, Inc.OppenheimerMaintainsOutperform39.0040.00
HTWRHeartware Inter...OppenheimerMaintainsOutperform112.0098.00
ELLIEllie Mae, Inc.OppenheimerMaintainsOutperform35.0040.00
CICigna CorporationOppenheimerMaintainsOutperform100.00110.00
AMTAmerican Tower...OppenheimerMaintainsOutperform100.00110.00
ATENA10 NetworksOppenheimerMaintainsOutperform8.007.00
STAGStag Industrial...JMP SecuritiesMaintainsMarket Outperform26.0027.00
SQISciQuest, Inc.JMP SecuritiesMaintainsMarket Outperform26.0022.00
RDNRadian Group Inc.JMP SecuritiesMaintainsMarket Outperform17.0018.00
HSTHost Hotels and...JMP SecuritiesMaintainsMarket Outperform24.0025.00
WNCWabash National...FBR CapitalMaintainsOutperform17.0014.00
VCRAVocera Communic...FBR CapitalMaintainsOutperform10.0011.00
VIABViacom Inc.FBR CapitalMaintainsOutperform105.0087.00
FOXA21st Century FoxFBR CapitalMaintainsOutperform44.0043.00
RESRPC, Inc.FBR CapitalMaintainsMarket Perform19.0018.00
RDNRadian Group Inc.FBR CapitalMaintainsMarket Perform16.0018.00
ORNOrion Marine Gr...FBR CapitalMaintainsOutperform18.0017.00
OMCLOmnicell, Inc.FBR CapitalMaintainsOutperform31.0033.00
MAMastercard Inco...FBR CapitalMaintainsMarket Perform82.0092.00
LNKDLinkedIn Corpor...FBR CapitalMaintainsMarket Perform156.00180.00
ELLIEllie Mae, Inc.FBR CapitalMaintainsMarket Perform29.0036.00
DISCADiscovery Commu...FBR CapitalMaintainsOutperform45.0043.00
CTRXCatamaran Corpo...FBR CapitalMaintainsOutperform51.0053.00
CAHCardinal Health...FBR CapitalMaintainsOutperform77.0085.00
ABCAmerisourceBerg...FBR CapitalMaintainsOutperform83.0090.00
ACORAcorda Therapeu...FBR CapitalMaintainsOutperform57.0059.00
NILEBlue Nile, Inc.Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy32.0040.00
ADNCAudience, Inc.Deutsche BankMaintainsHold7.004.00
WECWisconsin Energ...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold47.0048.00
SPNSuperior Energy...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy43.0033.00
PEGPublic Service...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy43.0044.00
PHParker-Hannifin...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold123.00135.00
ODFLOld Dominion Fr...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold71.0073.00
NEMNewmont Mining...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold25.0020.00
MINIMobile Mini, Inc.Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy49.0050.00
FCNFTI Consulting,...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold36.0040.00
FLRFluor CorporationDeutsche BankMaintainsBuy95.0083.00
APDAir Products an...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy150.00153.00
QQuintiles Trans...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold57.0059.00
CICigna CorporationDeutsche BankMaintainsBuy105.00108.00
CRLCharles River L...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold59.0063.00
CTRXCatamaran Corpo...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold46.0047.00
CAHCardinal Health...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold72.0078.00
ABCAmerisourceBerg...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold80.0086.00
ARRArmour Resident...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold4.404.10
KKellogg CompanyDeutsche BankMaintainsHold63.0065.00
GNCGNC Holdings, Inc.Deutsche BankMaintainsHold35.0040.00
BWABorgWarner Inc.Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy69.0065.00
ADNCAudience, Inc.Credit SuisseMaintainsNeutral9.007.00
QNSTQuinStreet, Inc.Credit SuisseMaintainsUnderperform5.004.00
TEPTallgrass Energ...Credit SuisseMaintainsOutperform53.0054.00
NKANiska Gas Stora...Credit SuisseMaintainsUnderperform14.008.00
LNKDLinkedIn Corpor...Credit SuisseMaintainsOutperform257.00259.00

Data powered by the most advanced trading calendar: Benzinga PRO Calendars - Start your FREE TRIAL today!
Interested in licensing these calendars? Contact Sales.