Market Overview

Ratings Calendar

Reports for

TickerCompanyFirmActionFromToPT PriorPrice
ISRGIntuitive Surgi...RBC CapitalInitiates Coverage onSector Perform523.00
SIALSigma-Aldrich C...
MKTOMarketoLake Street CapitalInitiates Coverage onBuy40.00
CRRCarbo Ceramics,...DA DavidsonDowngradesBuyUnderperform
RLGYRealogy HoldingsCredit SuisseDowngradesNeutralUnderperform
WLPWellPoint Inc.Bank of AmericaUpgradesNeutralBuy125.00140.00
UTHRUnited Therapeu...Standpoint ResearchDowngradesBuyHold
VCVisteon Corpora...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight130.00139.00
TSLATesla Motors, Inc.JP MorganMaintainsNeutral170.00190.00
TOWRTower Internati...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral36.0038.00
THRMGentherm IncJP MorganMaintainsOverweight58.0066.00
TENTenneco Automot...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight75.0079.00
MTORMeritor, Inc.JP MorganMaintainsNeutral14.5015.50
MGAMagna Internati...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral120.00132.00
JCIJohnson Control...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral51.0057.00
HARHarman Internat...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight132.00151.00
GNTXGentex CorporationJP MorganMaintainsNeutral33.0036.00
GMGeneral Motors...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight50.0051.00
FFord Motor CompanyJP MorganMaintainsOverweight21.0022.00
ENBLEnable Midstrea...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral26.0028.00
DLPHDelphi Automoti...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight77.0089.00
DANDana Holding Co...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral24.0026.00
COTYCoty Inc.JP MorganMaintainsOverweight18.5020.00
BWABorgWarner Inc.JP MorganMaintainsOverweight73.0078.00
AXLAmerican Axle &...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral21.0022.00
ALVAutoliv, Inc.JP MorganMaintainsNeutral110.00114.00
AMZGAMERICAN EAGLE...WunderlichMaintainsBuy15.0013.00
AHHArmada Hoffler...WunderlichMaintainsBuy11.5011.00
MNSTMonster Beverag...Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy94.00110.00
CVACovanta Holding...Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy24.0025.00
DEDeere & CompanyDeutsche BankMaintainsBuy110.00106.00
AGCOAGCO CorporationDeutsche BankMaintainsHold60.0052.00
TWTowers Watson & CoDeutsche BankMaintainsBuy120.00130.00
ABXBarrick Gold Co...Credit SuisseMaintainsNeutral22.0020.00
FOXA21st Century FoxCitigroupMaintainsBuy37.0041.00
HUMHumana Inc.CitigroupMaintainsSell95.0097.00
BRCDBrocade Communi...CitigroupMaintainsSell8.009.00
NOKNokia CorporationCanaccord GenuityMaintainsBuy11.0012.00
CLRContinental Res...Canaccord GenuityMaintainsBuy92.0095.00
OIOwens-Illinois,...Bank of AmericaMaintainsBuy38.0034.00
DYAXDyax Corp.Bank of AmericaMaintainsBuy10.0011.00
HESHess CorporationBank of AmericaMaintainsBuy130.00135.00
NSCNorfolk Souther...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight112.00125.00
FLRFluor CorporationBarclaysMaintainsOverweight92.0088.00
CLRContinental Res...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight86.0088.00
DRCDresser-Rand Gr...William BlairDowngradesOutperformMarket Perform
BOBEBob Evans Farms...CL KingUpgradesSellNeutral
BABAAlibabaMKM PartnersInitiates Coverage onBuy125.00
MNSTMonster Beverag...ISI GroupInitiates Coverage onBuy110.00
FINLThe Finish Line...Morgan StanleyDowngradesOverweightEqualweight
OUTROuterwallB. Riley & Co.DowngradesNeutralSell54.0047.00
AETAetna Inc.Bank of AmericaDowngradesBuyNeutral
YHOOYahoo! Inc.BernsteinDowngradesOutperformMarket Perform40.0042.00
YHOOYahoo! Inc.Bank of AmericaDowngradesBuyNeutral
PEGPublic Service...JefferiesDowngradesBuyHold41.0039.00
ACTActavisBarclaysDowngradesOverweightEqual-weight250.00
WAGWalgreen Co.BarclaysDowngradesOverweightEqual-weight92.0068.00
BBGBill Barrett Co...BMO CapitalUpgradesUnderperformMarket Perform19.0023.00
VVisa Inc.Atlantic EquitiesInitiates Coverage onNeutral245.00
MAMastercard Inco...Atlantic EquitiesInitiates Coverage onOverweight95.00
CNQRConcur Technolo...Raymond JamesDowngradesBuyNeutral129.00
INVNInvenSense, Inc.BairdDowngradesOutperformNeutral30.0023.00
CWCurtiss-Wright...Wells FargoInitiates Coverage onMarket Perform
AUXLAuxilium Pharma...Stifel NicolausDowngradesBuyHold30.00
PANWPalo Alto Netwo...Janney CapitalInitiates Coverage onBuy123.00
VEEVVeeva SystemsWilliam BlairInitiates Coverage onOutperform
VMIValmont Industr...Sterne AgeeDowngradesBuyNeutral
PRMWPrimo Water Cor...Northland SecuritiesInitiates Coverage onOutperform6.50
MPELMelco Crown Ent...Wells FargoDowngradesOutperformMarket Perform
WYNNWynn Resorts, L...Wells FargoDowngradesOutperformMarket Perform
LVSLas Vegas Sands...Wells FargoDowngradesOutperformMarket Perform
WTSWatts Water Tec...Janney CapitalDowngradesBuyNeutral66.0065.00
CNPCenterPoint Ene...SunTrust Robinson HumphreyUpgradesNeutralBuy26.00
POLPolyOne Corpora...First AnalysisUpgradesEqual-weightOverweight45.00
DNBDun & Bradstree...BairdUpgradesNeutralOutperform120.00135.00
SIROSirona Dental S...BairdUpgradesNeutralOutperform83.0088.00
LEGLeggett & Platt...Raymond JamesUpgradesMarket PerformOutperform38.00
SNAKInventure Foods...William BlairInitiates Coverage onOutperform
BLUEbluebird bioRoth CapitalInitiates Coverage onBuy50.00
MNKMallinckrodt PLCBarclaysReinstatesOverweight105.00
STLDSteel Dynamics,...Goldman SachsReinstatesBuy30.00

Data powered by the most advanced trading calendar: Benzinga PRO Calendars - Start your FREE TRIAL today!
Interested in licensing these calendars? Contact Sales.