Market Overview

Ratings Calendar

Reports for

TickerCompanyFirmActionFromToPT PriorPrice
PROPROS Holdings,...JP MorganMaintainsNeutralNeutral44.0035.00
PCLNpriceline.com I...UBSMaintainsBuy1.48K1.50K
LINTALiberty Interac...UBSMaintainsBuy35.0034.00
MNSTMonster Beverag...UBSMaintainsBuy84.0075.00
WINWindstream Corp...UBSMaintainsSell6.256.50
APOApollo Global M...UBSMaintainsBuy37.0034.00
JAZZJazz Pharmaceut...UBSMaintainsBuy195.00180.00
MNKMallinckrodt PLCUBSMaintainsBuy84.0091.00
COSTCostco Wholesal...UBSMaintainsNeutral120.00123.00
WGWillbros Group,...Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy13.5013.00
WAGEWageWorks, Inc.Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy61.0055.00
PROPROS Holdings,...Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy46.0040.00
MYRGMYR Group, Inc.Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy29.0028.00
MNSTMonster Beverag...Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy80.0078.00
ENVEnvestnet, IncStifel NicolausMaintainsBuy49.0045.00
WWAVWhitewave FoodsStifel NicolausMaintainsBuy29.0032.00
PAGPPlains GP Holdi...Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy29.0032.00
NVDANVIDIA CorporationStifel NicolausMaintainsBuy21.0022.00
HCNHealth Care REI...Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy65.0067.00
FRTFederal Realty...Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy120.00125.00
CSCComputer Scienc...Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy60.0068.00
CSTECaesarStone Sdo...Stifel NicolausMaintainsBuy60.0062.00
VOYAVoya Financial,...Raymond JamesMaintainsOutperform40.0041.50
TCPCTCP Capital Corp.Raymond JamesMaintainsOutperform17.5017.00
BEEStrategic Hotel...Raymond JamesMaintainsOutperform11.5012.00
STONStoneMor Partne...Raymond JamesMaintainsOutperform30.0028.00
RLJRLJ Lodging TrustRaymond JamesMaintainsOutperform28.0029.00
QTWOQ2 Holdings IncRaymond JamesMaintainsOutperform18.0014.00
PRUPrudential Fina...Raymond JamesMaintainsStrong Buy101.00108.00
PAGPPlains GP Holdi...Raymond JamesMaintainsOutperform30.0031.00
PCTYPaylocityRaymond JamesMaintainsStrong Buy27.0021.50
ICEIntercontinenta...Raymond JamesMaintainsOutperform235.00225.00
HUMHumana Inc.Raymond JamesMaintainsOutperform117.00123.00
HNIHON INDUSTRIES...Raymond JamesMaintainsOutperform36.0038.00
HSKAHeska CorporationRaymond JamesMaintainsOutperform12.5013.00
GRUBGrubHubRaymond JamesMaintainsOutperform36.0037.00
GBDCGolub Capital B...Raymond JamesMaintainsOutperform19.0018.50
DIODDiodes Incorpor...Raymond JamesMaintainsOutperform25.0030.00
CDWCDWRaymond JamesMaintainsOutperform30.0031.00
CSVCarriage Servic...Raymond JamesMaintainsStrong Buy22.5020.00
AAOIApplied Optoele...Raymond JamesMaintainsStrong Buy32.0026.00
ALLAllstate Corpor...Raymond JamesMaintainsStrong Buy63.0067.00
ABCOThe Advisory Bo...Raymond JamesMaintainsOutperform68.0057.00
TDCTeradata Corpor...Pacific CrestMaintainsOutperform56.0052.00
OLEDUniversal DisplayOppenheimerMaintainsOutperform44.0030.00
PAGPPlains GP Holdi...OppenheimerMaintainsOutperform32.0034.00
NPSPNPS Pharmaceuti...OppenheimerMaintainsOutperform44.0040.00
NSMNationstar Mort...OppenheimerMaintainsOutperform49.0045.00
MEMPMemorial Produc...OppenheimerMaintainsOutperform25.0024.00
HIMXHimax Technolog...OppenheimerMaintainsOutperform13.0010.00
HESHess CorporationOppenheimerMaintainsOutperform90.00110.00
CRISCuris, Inc.OppenheimerMaintainsOutperform4.503.00
DSCIDerma Sciences,...OppenheimerMaintainsOutperform21.0019.00
SYMCSymantec Corpor...NomuraMaintainsNeutral27.0025.00
NPSPNPS Pharmaceuti...Leerink SwannMaintainsOutperform47.0040.00
RPTPRaptor Pharmace...Leerink SwannMaintainsOutperform24.0018.00
MNKMallinckrodt PLCLeerink SwannMaintainsMarket Perform68.0082.00
MDVNMedivation, Inc.Leerink SwannMaintainsOutperform104.00114.00
MDRXAllscripts Heal...Leerink SwannMaintainsOutperform23.0019.00
JAZZJazz Pharmaceut...Leerink SwannMaintainsOutperform170.00165.00
HNTHealth Net Inc.Leerink SwannMaintainsMarket Perform31.0037.00
VALEVALE S.A.JP MorganMaintainsOverweight25.0021.00
TGITriumph Group,...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight89.0080.00
TASRTASER Internati...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight20.0018.50
STTState Street Co...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral73.0072.00
SGMSScientific Game...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight16.0013.00
PCPPrecision Castp...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight288.00280.00
MPELMelco Crown Ent...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight51.0047.00
GRYMYGRANA Y MONTERO...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight25.0020.00
EXPRExpress, Inc.JP MorganMaintainsOverweight18.0017.00
BKEBuckle, Inc. (The)JP MorganMaintainsNeutral50.0047.00
BKBank Of New Yor...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral34.0032.50
AMCXAMC Networks Inc.JP MorganMaintainsNeutral77.0072.00
WWAVWhitewave FoodsJP MorganMaintainsOverweight33.0034.00
WRWestar Energy,...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral36.0037.00
NVDANVIDIA CorporationJP MorganMaintainsNeutral18.0019.00
MNKMallinckrodt PLCJP MorganMaintainsNeutral73.0085.00
MGAMagna Internati...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral106.00107.00
IFFInternationa Fl...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral89.0099.00
HIIHuntington Inga...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral108.00113.00
HAINThe Hain Celest...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight98.00103.00
DISHDISH Network Co...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral57.0061.00
DALDelta Air Lines...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight47.0048.00
CVCCablevision Sys...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral15.0017.00
CDWCDWJP MorganMaintainsOverweight26.0032.00
CARAvis Budget Gro...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight53.0059.00
ARMKARAMARK Holding...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight30.0031.00
ALXNAlexion Pharmac...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight200.00210.00
AEPAmerican Electr...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral51.0053.00
WMCWestern Asset M...JefferiesMaintainsHold16.0014.00

Data powered by the most advanced trading calendar: Benzinga PRO Calendars - Start your FREE TRIAL today!
Interested in licensing these calendars? Contact Sales.