Market Overview

Ratings Calendar

Reports for

TickerCompanyFirmActionFromToPT PriorPrice
ISISIsis Pharmaceut...Piper JaffrayUpgradesNeutralOverweight
AIGAmerican Intern...NomuraMaintainsNeutral50.0053.00
TREXTrex Company, Inc.FBR CapitalMaintainsOutperform70.0080.00
TWXTime Warner Inc.FBR CapitalMaintainsOutperform78.0080.00
TTEKTetra Tech, Inc.FBR CapitalMaintainsOutperform33.0032.00
TESOTesco CorporationFBR CapitalMaintainsOutperform27.0028.00
DATATableau SoftwareFBR CapitalMaintainsMarket Perform94.0078.00
SLBSchlumberger N.V.FBR CapitalMaintainsOutperform110.00117.00
HALHalliburton Com...FBR CapitalMaintainsMarket Perform58.0069.00
BHIBaker Hughes In...FBR CapitalMaintainsOutperform74.0082.00
AAWWAtlas Air World...FBR CapitalMaintainsMarket Perform31.0035.00
RBARitchie Bros. A...Raymond JamesMaintainsMarket Perform21.0023.00
MAAMid-America Apa...Raymond JamesMaintainsOutperform76.0078.00
CASHMeta Financial...Raymond JamesMaintainsStrong Buy45.0046.00
MEMPMemorial Produc...Raymond JamesMaintainsStrong Buy24.0026.00
EQREquity ResidentialRaymond JamesMaintainsOutperform62.0063.00
COLBColumbia Bankin...Raymond JamesMaintainsOutperform29.0028.00
ECOMChannel AdvisorCanaccord GenuityMaintains45.0035.00
VECOVeeco Instrumen...UBSMaintainsBuy53.0048.00
PRIPrimerica, Inc.UBSMaintainsNeutral42.0046.00
EOGEOG Resources,...UBSMaintainsBuy113.00115.00
AXLLAxiallUBSMaintainsNeutral45.0049.00
VVUSVIVUS, Inc.JP MorganMaintainsNeutral8.005.00
VECOVeeco Instrumen...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight44.0042.50
TSNTyson Foods, Inc.JP MorganMaintainsNeutral45.0042.00
SMGScotts Miracle-...JP Morgan67.00
FNFabrinetJP MorganMaintainsOverweight23.0022.50
FDOFamily Dollar S...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral60.0056.00
CMECME Group Inc.JP MorganMaintainsNeutral76.5069.50
WLKWestlake Chemic...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight74.5080.00
PSMIPeregrine Semic...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral7.007.50
NTINorthern Tier E...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral25.0029.00
BIGBig Lots, Inc.JP MorganMaintainsOverweight42.0045.00
VECOVeeco Instrumen...Canaccord GenuityMaintainsHold40.0034.00
OLEDUniversal DisplayCanaccord GenuityMaintainsHold33.0024.00
PSMIPeregrine Semic...Canaccord GenuityMaintainsHold6.506.00
BNFTBenefitfocusCanaccord GenuityMaintainsBuy84.0041.00
QLYSQualysJMP SecuritiesMaintainsMarket Outperform31.0025.00
NHINational Health...JMP SecuritiesMaintainsMarket Outperform65.0068.00
DATATableau SoftwareJMP SecuritiesMaintainsMarket Outperform105.0080.00
VRNSVaronisJefferiesMaintainsBuy45.0038.00
OWWOrbitz Worldwid...JefferiesMaintainsHold9.508.50
BSFTBroadSoft, Inc.JefferiesMaintainsBuy38.0029.00
IVRINVESCO MORTGAG...JefferiesMaintainsHold16.0017.00
FNFabrinetPiper JaffrayMaintainsOverweight24.0025.00
FLDMFluidigm Corpor...Piper JaffrayMaintainsOverweight51.0050.00
BCPCBalchem Corpora...Piper JaffrayMaintainsOverweight81.0073.00
EMESEmerge Energy S...BairdMaintainsOutperform85.0092.00
RLGYRealogy HoldingsBarclaysMaintainsOutperform47.0045.00
GELGenesis Energy,...BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight55.0057.00
DLNGDynagas LNG Par...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight24.0025.00
CBGCBRE Group, Inc.BarclaysMaintainsOverweight29.0030.00
CFNCareFusion Corp...BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight44.0042.00
BPLBuckeye Partner...BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight76.0078.00
ARRArmour Resident...BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight5.004.50
ALDWAlon PartnersBarclaysMaintainsUnderweight14.0016.00
ALJAlon USA Energy...BarclaysMaintainsUnderweight15.0017.00
EPDEnterprise Prod...Argus ResearchMaintainsBuy75.0080.00
ECOLUS Ecology, Inc.WunderlichMaintainsBuy45.0055.00
UBSUBS AGRafferty CapitalUpgradesHoldBuy
BSFTBroadSoft, Inc.Morgan StanleyUpgradesMarket PerformOutperform24.00
KNKnowles CorpRafferty CapitalInitiates Coverage onBuy47.00
CRZOCarrizo Oil & G...Miller TabakDowngradesBuyHold
DWADreamworks Anim...Morgan StanleyUpgradesUnderweightEqual-weight28.0026.00
SCHWThe Charles Sch...Credit SuisseUpgradesNeutralOutperform27.0032.00
GILGildan Activewe...Credit SuisseInitiates Coverage onOutperform70.00
TNETTrinet GroupDeutsche BankInitiates Coverage onBuy24.00
VSTMVerastem, Inc.Deutsche BankInitiates Coverage onBuy14.00
SGENSeattle Genetic...Bank of AmericaUpgradesUnderperformNeutral46.0040.00
KINGKing Digital En...WedbushInitiates Coverage onOutperform25.00
KBRKBR, Inc.UBSDowngradesBuyNeutral
PQPetroquest Ener...Sterne AgeeDowngradesBuyNeutral7.00
TKRTimken Company...Gabelli & Co.UpgradesHoldBuy
TSTenaris S.A.Howard WeilDowngradesSector OutperformSector Perform49.0047.00
ZOESZoe's KitchenStephens & Co.Initiates Coverage onEqual-weight26.00
ZOESZoe's KitchenBairdInitiates Coverage onOutperform35.00
ETREntergy Corpora...Wolfe ResearchUpgradesUnderperformPeer Perform
EXCExelon CorporationWolfe ResearchUpgradesPeer PerformOutperform
CERUCerulean Leerink SwannInitiates Coverage onOutperform13.00
TASTCarrols Restaur...Stephens & Co.Initiates Coverage onOverweight9.00
IPWRIdeal PowerNorthland SecuritiesInitiates Coverage onOutperform15.00
SILCSilicom LtdHC WainwrightInitiates Coverage onBuy70.00
TREXTrex Company, Inc.SunTrust Robinson HumphreyUpgradesNeutralBuy90.00
VLOValero Energy C...OppenheimerUpgradesMarket PerformOutperform70.00
APCAnadarko Petrol...CitigroupUpgradesNeutralBuy
FNFabrinetNeedhamDowngradesBuyHold23.00
TGTTarget CorporationMKM PartnersDowngradesBuyNeutral71.0063.00
ESNTEssent GroupMacquarieUpgradesNeutralOutperform
HEARParametric Soun...WedbushInitiates Coverage onOutperform15.00
CFNCareFusion Corp...Goldman SachsUpgradesSellNeutral37.0040.00

Data powered by the most advanced trading calendar: Benzinga PRO Calendars - Start your FREE TRIAL today!
Interested in licensing these calendars? Contact Sales.