Market Overview

Ratings Calendar

Reports for

TickerCompanyFirmActionFromToPT PriorPrice
BEAVB/E Aerospace,...DA DavidsonMaintainsBuy105.00110.00
CREECree, Inc.Canaccord GenuityMaintainsBuy77.0074.00
VMWVmware, Inc.UBSMaintainsBuy115.00125.00
FMERFirstMerit Corp...UBSMaintainsBuy25.0024.00
PMPhilip Morris I...UBSMaintainsNeutral79.0081.00
NRFNorthstar Realt...UBSMaintainsBuy15.5021.00
TETECO Energy, Inc.UBSUpgradesSellNeutral15.0017.00
CREECree, Inc.UBSMaintainsNeutral66.0062.00
XOOMXoom CorperationSunTrust Robinson HumphreyMaintainsBuy33.0040.00
SASRSandy Spring Ba...SunTrust Robinson HumphreyMaintainsNeutral24.0026.00
MDSOMedidata Soluti...SunTrust Robinson HumphreyMaintainsBuy72.0050.00
ISRGIntuitive Surgi...SunTrust Robinson HumphreyMaintainsBuy621.00541.00
DFSDiscover Financ...SunTrust Robinson HumphreyMaintainsNeutral58.0063.00
CECelanese Corpor...SunTrust Robinson HumphreyMaintainsBuy65.0070.00
BXSBancorpSouth, Inc.SunTrust Robinson HumphreyMaintainsNeutral28.0026.00
CMCSAComcast Corpora...Pacific CrestMaintainsOutperform66.0065.00
ISRGIntuitive Surgi...Leerink SwannMaintainsMarket Perform490.00443.00
ILMNIllumina, Inc.Leerink SwannMaintainsOutperform160.00180.00
CNCCentene Corpora...Leerink SwannMaintainsOutperform71.0078.00
ATIAllegheny Techn...KeyBancMaintainsBuy38.0048.00
VIPVimpelCom Ltd.JP MorganMaintainsNeutral14.7011.00
TAT&T Inc.JP MorganMaintainsNeutral35.0034.00
ISRGIntuitive Surgi...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight550.00500.00
FMERFirstMerit Corp...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight24.0023.00
CREECree, Inc.JP MorganMaintainsOverweight75.0072.50
XRSTAL Education G...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight32.0034.00
VRXValeant Pharmac...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight170.00180.00
UTXUnited Technolo...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight124.00125.00
MONMonsanto CompanyJP MorganMaintainsOverweight125.00128.00
MBTMobile TeleSystemsJP MorganMaintainsOverweight21.0021.50
LPTLiberty Propert...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral37.0039.00
LMTLockheed Martin...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral137.00144.00
IPGInterpublic Gro...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight19.0020.00
HOGHarley-Davidson...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight71.0078.00
CUZCousins Propert...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral11.0012.00
CECelanese Corpor...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral52.0058.00
BXSBancorpSouth, Inc.JP MorganMaintainsUnderweight22.0023.00
ATIAllegheny Techn...JP MorganMaintainsUnderweight25.0030.00
INSMInsmed, Inc.Piper JaffrayMaintainsOverweight45.0051.00
EXCExelon CorporationEdward JonesDowngradesHoldSell
HCMLYHOLCIM LIMITED ADRDeutsche BankMaintainsOverweight71.0088.00
WECWisconsin Energ...Edward JonesDowngradesHoldSell
WRWestar Energy,...Edward JonesDowngradesBuyHold
BBDBanco Bradesco SaDeutsche BankMaintainsNeutral12.0014.00
URGUr Energy IncHaywood SecuritiesDowngradesBuyHold
CMCSAComcast Corpora...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy65.0066.00
XELXcel Energy Inc.Deutsche BankMaintainsHold31.0033.00
WECWisconsin Energ...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold44.0047.00
UTXUnited Technolo...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy123.00127.00
UILUIL Holdings Co...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold37.5039.00
TGHTextainer Group...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold35.0038.00
TNKTeekay Tankers...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold3.005.00
TKTeekay CorporationDeutsche BankMaintainsHold49.0056.00
TETECO Energy, Inc.Deutsche BankMaintainsHold18.0019.00
GASSStealthGas, Inc.Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy13.0015.00
SOSouthern Compan...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold43.0046.00
SSWSeaspan Corpora...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold26.0025.00
PEGPublic Service...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy40.0042.00
PPLPPL CorporationDeutsche BankMaintainsHold32.5034.50
PORPortland Genera...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy32.0034.50
PCGPacific Gas & E...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold45.0048.50
NUNortheast Utili...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold44.0047.00
NEENextEra Energy,...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold90.0094.00
ITCITC Holdings Corp.Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy39.0041.00
HAHawaiian Holdin...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy16.0017.00
FEFirstEnergy Cor...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold32.0034.00
EXCExelon CorporationDeutsche BankMaintainsHold31.0034.00
ETREntergy Corpora...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold66.0073.00
EIXEdison Internat...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy58.0062.00
DUKDuke Energy Cor...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy74.0077.00
DTEDTE Energy CompanyDeutsche BankMaintainsHold72.0078.00
DDominion Resour...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold66.0071.00
DSXDiana Shipping...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy15.0016.00
CREECree, Inc.Deutsche BankMaintainsHold61.0056.00
EDConsolidated Ed...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold59.0060.00
CMSCMS Energy Corp...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy30.0032.00
CECelanese Corpor...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy60.0068.00
CPLPCapital Product...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy11.0013.00
AEPAmerican Electr...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold50.0054.00
ATIAllegheny Techn...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold36.0041.00
MDSOMedidata Soluti...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy67.0057.00
GILDGilead Sciences...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy132.00135.00
CNCCentene Corpora...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold65.0067.00
AMGNAmgen Inc.Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy142.00144.00
MCDMcDonald's Corp...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy105.00110.00
HOGHarley-Davidson...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold69.0077.50
WALWestern Allianc...DA DavidsonMaintainsNeutral26.00
SWKSSkyworks Soluti...DA DavidsonMaintainsBuy46.0050.00
WALWestern Allianc...Credit SuisseMaintainsOutperform26.0027.00
CECelanese Corpor...Credit SuisseMaintainsOutperform67.0071.00

Data powered by the most advanced trading calendar: Benzinga PRO Calendars - Start your FREE TRIAL today!
Interested in licensing these calendars? Contact Sales.