Market Overview

Ratings Calendar

Reports for

TickerCompanyFirmActionFromToPT PriorPrice
CODESpansion IncSterne AgeeInitiates Coverage onBuy25.00
DFDean Foods CompanyBB&T CapitalInitiates Coverage onBuy21.00
RPMRPM Internation...Wells FargoInitiates Coverage onOutperform
AHLAspen Insurance...BarclaysUpgradesUnderweightEqualweight36.0047.00
MAMastercard Inco...Pacific CrestInitiates Coverage onSector Perform
VVisa Inc.Pacific CrestInitiates Coverage onOutperform241.00
SSYSStratasys, Inc.Goldman SachsInitiates Coverage onBuy146.00
DDD3D Systems Corp...Goldman SachsInitiates Coverage onNeutral63.00
VNOVornado Realty...CitigroupMaintainsBuy100.00110.00
STSensata Technol...CitigroupUpgradesNeutralBuy41.0054.00
WFCWells Fargo & C...FBR CapitalMaintainsOutperform50.00
JPMJ P Morgan Chas...FBR CapitalMaintainsMarket Perform55.00
AKBAAkebia Therapeu...UBSMaintainsBuy28.00
SRESempra EnergyUBSMaintainsBuy106.00
JPMJ P Morgan Chas...MacquarieMaintainsOutperform68.00
DYNDynegyMacquarieMaintainsUnderperform20.50
CTRXCatamaran Corpo...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight55.0048.00
ITUBItau Unibanco B...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight15.0016.00
QTWOQ2 Holdings IncJP MorganMaintainsOverweight20.50
CIBBanColombia S.A.JP MorganDowngradesOverweightNeutral58.0062.00
VOYAING U.S.Raymond JamesMaintainsOutperform44.0040.00
PRUPrudential Fina...Raymond JamesMaintainsStrong Buy99.00101.00
PFGPrincipal Finan...Raymond JamesUpgradesMarket PerformOutperform51.00
PRIPrimerica, Inc.Raymond JamesMaintainsStrong Buy51.0052.00
LNCLincoln Nationa...Raymond JamesDowngradesOutperformStrong Buy54.0056.00
HIIQHealth Insuranc...Raymond JamesMaintainsStrong Buy16.5015.00
ULTIThe Ultimate So...Raymond JamesUpgradesMarket PerformOutperform150.00
QSIIQuality Systems...KeyBancMaintainsUnderweight16.0014.00
PESPioneer Energy...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy14.0015.00
BASBasic Energy Se...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy18.0032.00
PTENPatterson-UTI E...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy33.0035.00
KEGKey Energy Serv...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy11.0012.00
LVSLas Vegas Sands...Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy28.0029.00
WFCWells Fargo & C...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight52.0057.00
RKTRock-Tenn CompanyBarclaysMaintainsOverweight130.00125.00
PKGPackaging Corpo...BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight65.0068.00
IPInternational P...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight55.0054.00
EWEdwards Lifesci...BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight64.0067.00
CCKCrown Cork & Se...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight48.0051.00
CFXColfax CorporationBarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight65.0069.00
CCGCampus Crest Co...BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight11.0010.00
ATWAtwood Oceanics...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight70.0069.00
AGCOAGCO CorporationBarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight64.0061.00
MRKMerck & Company...MKM PartnersMaintainsBuy64.0070.00
LNDCLandec CorporationNorthland SecuritiesMaintainsOutperform15.0014.00
WSMWilliams-Sonoma...OppenheimerMaintainsPerform61.0067.00
ZTSZoetisJefferiesMaintainsBuy35.0034.00
SPBSpectrum Brands...JefferiesMaintainsHold76.0083.00
PFEPfizer, Inc.JefferiesMaintainsBuy38.0036.00
SYKStryker Corpora...SunTrust Robinson HumphreyUpgradesReduceNeutral74.0084.00
HHyatt Hotels Co...FBR CapitalUpgradesMarket PerformOutperform55.0062.00
LNKDLinkedIn Corpor...Atlantic EquitiesInitiates Coverage onOverweight240.00
MRKMerck & Company...JefferiesMaintainsHold57.0061.00
JPMJ P Morgan Chas...JefferiesMaintainsBuy69.0068.00
IGTEiGATE CorporationJefferiesMaintainsHold35.0038.00
ETREntergy Corpora...JefferiesMaintainsHold65.0070.50
ABBVAbbVieJefferiesMaintainsBuy60.0061.00
ABTAbbott Laborato...JefferiesMaintainsBuy45.0046.00
LLYEli Lilly and C...JefferiesMaintainsHold45.0054.00
ISRGIntuitive Surgi...Leerink SwannMaintainsMarket Perform550.00490.00
VVisa Inc.BairdUpgradesOutperform245.00
MAMastercard Inco...BairdUpgradesOutperform83.00
LMNSLumenis Ltd.Wells FargoMaintainsBuy0.620.53
GILDGilead Sciences...Wells FargoMaintainsBuy5.805.79
JPMJ P Morgan Chas...Wells FargoMaintainsBuy5.605.50
SPRTsupport.com, Inc.Sidoti & Co.Initiates Coverage onBuy
PPandora Media,...SunTrust Robinson HumphreyInitiates Coverage onBuy34.00
RIGTransocean Inc.Deutsche BankUpgradesSellHold45.00
MDWDMediwound Ltd.Credit SuisseInitiates Coverage onOutperform18.00
CRUSCirrus Logic, Inc.Feltl & Co.DowngradesBuyHold
BSXBoston Scientif...Bank of AmericaUpgradesNeutralBuy15.0016.00
RGPRegency Energy...Bank of AmericaUpgradesNeutralBuy29.0030.00
MPOMidstates Petro...MLV & Co.DowngradesBuyHold
STXSeagate Technol...Argus ResearchUpgradesHoldBuy
PXDPioneer Natural...Howard WeilUpgradesSector PerformSector Outperform206.00212.00
ULTIThe Ultimate So...Deutsche BankInitiates Coverage onBuy160.00
XOOMXoom CorperationBuckingham ResearchInitiates Coverage onBuy32.00
APAMArtisan Partner...RBC CapitalInitiates Coverage onOutperform74.00
GLBSGlobus Maritime...WunderlichUpgradesHoldBuy4.005.00
APAMArtisan Partner...Sandler O'NeillUpgradesHoldBuy66.00
TUTELUS CorporationScotiaDowngradesSector OutperformSector Perform
RCIRogers Communic...ScotiaDowngradesSector OutperformSector Perform
AKBAAkebia Therapeu...UBSInitiates Coverage onBuy28.00
MCCMedley Capital...Gilford SecuritiesUpgradesNeutralBuy
CMFNCM FinanceRaymond JamesUpgradesOutperformStrong Buy16.00
ECOMChannel AdvisorJanney CapitalInitiates Coverage onBuy40.00
CYHCommunity Healt...OppenheimerUpgradesMarket PerformOutperform55.00
BCRXBioCryst Pharma...Brinson PatrickInitiates Coverage onMarket Outperform15.00
HPYHeartland Payme...Stifel NicolausUpgradesSellHold
FLDMFluidigm Corpor...Leerink SwannUpgradesMarket PerformOutperform45.0052.00

Data powered by the most advanced trading calendar: Benzinga PRO Calendars - Start your FREE TRIAL today!
Interested in licensing these calendars? Contact Sales.