Market Overview

Ratings Calendar

Reports for

TickerCompanyFirmActionFromToPT PriorPrice
BBBYBed Bath & Beyo...CitigroupDowngradesBuyNeutral
ASMLASML Holding N.V.ISI GroupInitiates Coverage onCautious
LLTCLinear Technolo...ISI GroupInitiates Coverage onCautious46.00
FSLFreescale Semic...ISI GroupInitiates Coverage onCautious20.00
KLACKLA-Tencor Corp...ISI GroupInitiates Coverage onNeutral72.00
SNDKSanDisk Corpora...ISI GroupInitiates Coverage onNeutral87.00
MXIMMaxim Integrate...ISI GroupInitiates Coverage onNeutral36.00
TXNTexas Instrumen...ISI GroupInitiates Coverage onNeutral50.00
BRCMBroadcom Corpor...ISI GroupInitiates Coverage onNeutral32.00
NVDANVIDIA CorporationISI GroupInitiates Coverage onNeutral19.00
INTCIntel CorporationISI GroupInitiates Coverage onNeutral26.00
TERTeradyne, Inc.ISI GroupInitiates Coverage onBuy24.00
ADIAnalog Devices,...ISI GroupInitiates Coverage onBuy62.00
LRCXLam Research Co...ISI GroupInitiates Coverage onStrong Buy70.00
AMATApplied Materia...ISI GroupInitiates Coverage onStrong Buy25.00
NXPINXP Semiconduct...ISI GroupInitiates Coverage onStrong Buy85.00
MUMicron Technolo...ISI GroupInitiates Coverage onStrong Buy30.00
QCOMQUALCOMM Incorp...ISI GroupInitiates Coverage onStrong Buy19.00
PLCMPolycom, Inc.SunTrust Robinson HumphreyInitiates Coverage onNeutral15.00
BRCDBrocade Communi...SunTrust Robinson HumphreyInitiates Coverage onNeutral11.00
RVBDRiverbed Techno...SunTrust Robinson HumphreyInitiates Coverage onNeutral21.00
FFIVF5 Networks, Inc.SunTrust Robinson HumphreyInitiates Coverage onNeutral116.00
ARUNAruba Networks,...SunTrust Robinson HumphreyInitiates Coverage onBuy25.00
JNPRJuniper Network...SunTrust Robinson HumphreyInitiates Coverage onBuy30.00
CSCOCisco Systems,...SunTrust Robinson HumphreyInitiates Coverage onBuy27.00
SIRISirius XM Radio...Buckingham ResearchInitiates Coverage onBuy4.00
KSUKansas City Sou...MacquarieInitiates Coverage onUnderperform
CSXCSX CorporationMacquarieInitiates Coverage onOutperform32.00
NSCNorfolk Souther...MacquarieInitiates Coverage onNeutral
UNPUnion Pacific C...MacquarieInitiates Coverage onNeutral
ZZillow, Inc.SusquehannaInitiates Coverage onPositive115.00
TRLATruliaSusquehannaInitiates Coverage onNeutral39.00
CREECree, Inc.DA DavidsonUpgradesNeutralBuy
GIGGigOptix, Inc.Sidoti & Co.Initiates Coverage onNeutral
DRADDigirad Corpora...Sidoti & Co.Initiates Coverage onBuy
VCVisteon Corpora...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight93.00102.00
MOSMosaic Company...BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight48.0050.00
TENTenneco Automot...BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight55.0059.00
POTPotash Corporat...BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight30.0031.00
MTORMeritor, Inc.BarclaysMaintainsOverweight12.0014.00
MMPMagellan Midstr...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight75.0080.00
LEALear CorporationBarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight88.0093.00
DLPHDelphi Automoti...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight70.0082.00
CSTMConstellium Hol...BarclaysMaintainsEqual-weight25.0032.00
BWABorgWarner Inc.BarclaysMaintainsOverweight62.0069.00
BBBYBed Bath & Beyo...BarclaysMaintainsOverweight90.0080.00
CFCF Industries H...BarclaysDowngradesOverweightEqual-weight267.00
AJGArthur J. Galla...Sandler O'NeillUpgradesHoldBuy49.00
PANWPalo Alto Netwo...JMP SecuritiesUpgradesMarket PerformMarket Outperform80.00
GOOGGoogle Inc.Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy1.31K665.00
FBFacebook, Inc.Deutsche BankMaintainsBuy75.0076.00
NPTNNeoPhotonics Co...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold5.005.50
BBBYBed Bath & Beyo...Deutsche BankMaintainsHold65.0058.00
WDRWaddell & Reed...CitigroupMaintainsBuy86.0085.00
NDAQThe NASDAQ OMX...CitigroupMaintainsBuy50.0045.00
SCHWThe Charles Sch...CitigroupMaintainsNeutral28.0027.00
CGThe Carlyle Gro...CitigroupMaintainsBuy40.0038.00
AMTDTD Ameritrade H...CitigroupMaintainsNeutral36.0032.00
TROWT. Rowe Price G...CitigroupMaintainsNeutral85.0086.00
RJFRaymond James F...CitigroupMaintainsNeutral54.0053.00
LPLALPL Financial H...CitigroupMaintainsBuy63.0060.00
LMLegg Mason, Inc.CitigroupMaintainsNeutral43.0045.00
KKRKKR & Co. L.P.CitigroupMaintainsBuy30.0028.50
IVZInvesco PlcCitigroupMaintainsBuy48.0047.00
ICEIntercontinenta...CitigroupMaintainsNeutral225.00218.00
FXCMFXCM Inc.CitigroupMaintainsBuy19.0018.00
CMECME Group Inc.CitigroupMaintainsNeutral78.0074.00
BXThe Blackstone...CitigroupMaintainsBuy42.0040.00
APOApollo Global M...CitigroupMaintainsBuy36.0034.00
ABAlliance Capita...CitigroupMaintainsNeutral25.0026.00
MMPMagellan Midstr...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral75.0077.00
PHParker-Hannifin...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral124.00120.00
IMPVImperva, Inc.JP MorganMaintainsOverweight62.0042.00
BTUPeabody Energy...JP MorganMaintainsOverweight24.0023.00
BBBYBed Bath & Beyo...JP MorganMaintainsNeutral82.0075.00
TEXTerex CorporationJP MorganMaintainsNeutral40.0042.00
PCARPACCAR Inc.JP MorganMaintainsNeutral60.0065.00
CMICummins Inc.JP MorganMaintainsNeutral128.00140.00
CATCaterpillar, Inc.JP MorganMaintainsNeutral92.0096.00
SLWSilver Wheaton...Salman PartnersReinstatesBuy36.00
RTRuby Tuesday, Inc.Tigress FinancialUpgradesSellNeutral
CAKEThe Cheesecake...Tigress FinancialUpgradesNeutralBuy
WENWendy's Company...Tigress FinancialInitiates Coverage onBuy
BLMNBloomin' Brands...Tigress FinancialInitiates Coverage onBuy
AUYYamana Gold Inc.HSBCUpgradesUnderweightNeutral
AMBAAmbarellaDougherty & CompanyUpgradesNeutralBuy35.00
AKAMAkamai Technolo...B. Riley & Co.UpgradesNeutralBuy52.0068.00
DEDeere & CompanyISI GroupUpgradesCautiousNeutral83.0095.00
CROXCrocs, Inc.Buckingham ResearchInitiates Coverage onBuy20.00
HARTHarvard Apparat...Summer StreetInitiates Coverage onBuy24.00

Data powered by the most advanced trading calendar: Benzinga PRO Calendars - Start your FREE TRIAL today!
Interested in licensing these calendars? Contact Sales.